Ranking
All time
# | Contestant | AC |
---|---|---|
252 |
Jędrzej Gaweł (MotoMotofreeen)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
34 |
252 |
Małgorzata Wróbel (m_wrobel)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
|
34 |
Last two weeks
# | Contestant | AC |
---|---|---|
1 |
Wojciech Pawlicki (Misjako)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
|
58 |
2 |
Mateusz Pietrowcow (MatueszP)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
|
37 |
3 |
Damian Kruglicz (DamianKr)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
|
28 |
4 |
Jakub Deroń (jakder)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
|
23 |
5 |
Jan Zachar (pava)
I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
|
22 |
6 |
Ignacy Gadomski (Ignacy_Gadomski)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
10 |
6 |
Szymon Trykozko (Szymp4ns57)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
10 |
6 |
Milena Dakowicz (Milena)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
10 |
9 |
Michał Bagiński (bagins)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
9 |
10 |
Aleksandra Kruszewska (okruszewska)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
kornel sieśkiewicz (korneljd)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Wiktoria Pęza (wiktoria)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Kacper Duda (KacperDuda)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Hanna Gudalewska (Hania1)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Martyna Markowska (Martyna)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Nikola Banachowska (Nikola)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
8 |
10 |
Jakub Woźniak (JakubWoxniak)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im.Jana Kasprowicza w Świdnicy, Świdnica
|
8 |
18 |
Lukasz Mortel (Lukasz)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
18 |
Stanisław Radziwonowski (Kebab2137)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
18 |
Szymon Rogaski (szymix44)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
18 |
Piotr Wyszyński (Piotrww)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
18 |
Igor Fiedoruk (Fiodor_Igoruk)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
18 |
Jakub Ewko (Chleb)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
7 |
24 |
Filip Kozłowski (viruvik)
II LO im. Księżnej Anny z Sapiehów Jabłonowskiej, Białystok
|
6 |
25 |
Tymon Durlej (Tymond)
LO nr III im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
|
5 |
25 |
Michał Sienkiewicz (Sieniaa)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
5 |
27 |
Amelia Mrozowicz (Ameliaaaaa)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
4 |
27 |
Witold Madej (PoliteCypress34)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
|
4 |
27 |
Agnieszka Rudy (Agui42)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
4 |
27 |
Alan Poczekajło (Alan)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
4 |
27 |
Klaudia Wilczewska (k-wilczewska)
VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Króla Zygmunta Augusta, Białymstoku
|
4 |
32 |
Oleksii Goncharuk (A)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące, Wrocław
|
3 |
32 |
Mikołaj Kazimierczak (Dorkikann)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
3 |
32 |
Marcel Szelwiga (Ramzel)
Uniwersytet Wrocławski, Wrocław
|
3 |
32 |
Michał Sulęcki (micsul)
I Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Białymstoku im. Adama Mickiewicza, Białystok
|
3 |
32 |
Mateusz Grygiel (Gryglo)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
3 |
32 |
Michał Graca (Michal_Graca)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
3 |
32 |
Szymon Tomzik (Szymon)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
3 |
39 |
Filip Szczepański (Filip)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Konrad Kaźmierczak (Konrad)
III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Zachary Radzik (Zachary R)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Mrcelina Wawrzyńczyk (Marcelina)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Jakub Czogalla (Jakub Czogalla)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Maciej Mozdyniewicz (utopek)
Elektroniczne Zakłady Naukowe, Wroclaw
|
2 |
39 |
Paweł Szkolny (pawel1232435_-)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Wiktor Jokiel (WiktorJokiel)
XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Tobiasz Szymański (tobiash)
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Bartosz Olizarowski (Bartek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Tsima lazarchyk (tims_gt)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Mikolaj Olizarowski (Mikolaj_Oli)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
39 |
Mateusz Diesner (MateuszDiesner)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
2 |
52 |
Maksim Trulyaev (mister_M)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Adam Kudła (Kudelek)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Heorhi Vydzerka (Heorhi_1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Kacper Krymarys (MielkiWurzyn1)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Igor Witka (IgorWitka)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Klaudia Kramarz (Klaudia_Kramarz)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Mikolaj Surowiec (mSuro_)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Konrad Spyrka (Fonter)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Mikołaj Owczarz (Pedro_LKR)
I LO im. Stanisława Staszica, Lublin
|
1 |
52 |
Antoni Gacek (antosz420)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Jan Myszka (jmyszka)
Szkola w Chmurze, Wroclaw
|
1 |
52 |
Ignacy Feluś (igig)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |
52 |
Marcin Włodarczak (m4rc1n3q)
LO nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej, Wrocław
|
1 |